Schedules & Results

3v3 Ice Battle in the 6ix

3v3 Ice Battle in the 6ix

2009 SCHEDULE

Monday October 8th – 2018

Rink D – 2009

8:00Mode HockeyPro Hockey - Macchia
8:30Thunder HockeyMustangs
9:00Toronto BulldogsNorthern Beast
9:30MustangsPro Hockey - Macchia
10:00Toronto BulldogsThunder Hockey
10:30Mode HockeyNorthern Beast
11:00MustangsToronto Bulldogs
11:30Mode HockeyThunder Hockey
12:00Pro Hockey - MacchiaNorthern Beast
12:30Toronto BulldogsPro Hockey - Macchia
13:00Northern BeastThunder Hockey
13:30MustangsMode Hockey
Rink C – {llayoff

15:152009 Elite 2 vs. 3
16:152009 Elite Championship 1 vs. Semi Winner

2010 SCHEDULE

Monday October 8th – 2018

Rink C – 2010

8:45Toronto Bulldogs - CribariNACHA Panda
9:15Future ProspectsTeam Gitch
9:45KingsToronto Bulldogs - Cribari
10:15NACHA PandaFuture Prospects
10:45Team GitchKings
11:15Toronto Bulldogs - CribariFuture Prospects
11:45NACHA PandaKings
13:45Team GitchToronto Bulldogs - Cribari
14:15Future ProspectsKings
14:45NACHA PandaTeam Gitch
Rink C – Playoff

15:452010 Elite Championship 1 vs. 2

2011 AAA AND ELITE SCHEDULE

Monday October 8th – 2018

Rink A – ELITE

7:00Mode HockeyTPHS Blue
7:30Future Prospects Evolve Hockey
8:00WolfpackStraight Outta Scarborough
8:30Evolve HockeyTPHS Blue
9:00Future Prospects Wolfpack
9:30Mode HockeyStraight Outta Scarborough
10:00Evolve HockeyWolfpack
11:00Mode HockeyFuture Prospects
11:30TPHS BlueStraight Outta Scarborough
12:00Evolve HockeyMode Hockey
12:30Straight Outta ScarboroughFuture Prospects
13:00WolfpackTPHS Blue
Rink B -AAA

7:15Pro Hockey - KalapacaTPHS White
7:45TPHS GreyGolden Phalanx
8:15Headstart HockeyNorth Bay Poweredge
8:45Golden PhalanxTPHS White
9:15Pro Hockey - KalapacaNorth Bay Poweredge
9:45TPHS GreyHeadstart Hockey
11:15Golden PhalanxHeadstart Hockey
11:45Pro Hockey - KalapacaGolden Phalanx
12:15TPHS WhiteNorth Bay Poweredge
12:45Headstart HockeyTPHS White
13:15TPHS GreyPro Hockey - Kalapaca
13:45North Bay PoweredgeTPHS Grey
Rink A -Playoff

14:002011 Elite 2 vs. 3
14:302011 AAA 2 vs. 3
15:002011 Elite Championship 1 vs. Semi Winner
15:452011 AAA Championship 1 vs. Semi Winner

2012 AND 2013 SCHEDULE

Monday, October 8th – 2018

Sports Village

Rink C7:15Stride Hockey - 12Toronto Bulldogs Blue – 12
Rink C7:45Head Start - 12Toronto Bulldogs Yellow - 12
Rink C8:15Bulldogs Marchese - 13Future Prospects - 13
Rink B10:15Stride Hockey - 12Bulldogs Marchese - 13
Rink A10:30Head Start - 12Future Prospects - 13
Rink B10:45Toronto Bulldogs Yellow - 12Toronto Bulldogs Blue – 12
Rink C12:15Stride Hockey - 12Toronto Bulldogs Yellow - 12
Rink C12:45Head Start - 12Toronto Bulldogs Blue – 12
Rink C13:15Future Prospects - 13Bulldogs Marchese - 13
Sports Village

Rink D14:002012 Elite - 1 vs. 4
Rink B14:152012 Elite - 2 vs. 3
Rink D15:152013 Elite Championship
Rink B15:452012 Elite Championship